Nissan Juke (2012 year). Service Repair Manual — part 241
WT-20
< BASIC INSPECTION >
ADDITIONAL SERVICE WHEN REPLACING BCM
ADDITIONAL SERVICE WHEN REPLACING BCM
Description
INFOID:0000000007578479
When replacing BCM, tire pressure sensor ID registration is required.
Work Procedure
INFOID:0000000007578480
1.
PERFORM TIRE PRESSURE SENSOR ID REGISTRATION
Perform tire pressure sensor ID registration.
>> Refer to
Revision: 2011 October
2012 JUKE
TIRE PRESSURE SENSOR ID REGISTRATION
WT-21
< BASIC INSPECTION >
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TIRE PRESSURE SENSOR ID REGISTRATION
Description
INFOID:0000000007578481
This procedure must be done after replacing or rotating wheels, replacing tire pressure sensor or BCM.
Work Procedure
INFOID:0000000007578482
1.
TIRE PRESSURE SENSOR ID REGISTRATION PROCEDURE
CAUTION:
To perform ID registration, observe the following points:
• Never register ID in a place where radio waves are interfered (e.g. radio tower).
• Never register ID in a place close to vehicles including TPMS.
With CONSULT
1.
Display the “WORK SUPPORT” screen and select “ID REGIST”.
Is the tire pressure sensor activation tool (J-45295) used for the tire pressure sensor ID registration proce-
dure?
YES
>> GO TO 2.
NO
>> GO TO 3.
2.
TIRE PRESSURE SENSOR ID REGISTRATION PROCEDURE (WITH TIRE PRESSURE SENSOR ACTI-
VATION TOOL)
1.
Turn the ignition switch ON.
2.
Select the start button on the “ID REGIST” screen.
3.
Contact the tire pressure sensor activation tool (J-45295) (1) to
the side of the tire at the location to the tire pressure sensor.
4.
Press and hold the tire pressure sensor activation tool button
while pushing the tool to the tire surface. (approximately for 5
seconds)
CAUTION:
Perform the ID registration procedure starting from the
vehicle front left wheel, then repeat the procedure in the
order of the front right wheel, rear right wheel, and rear left
wheel.
5.
When ID registration is completed, check the following pattern at each wheel.
6.
After the ID registration procedure for all wheels is completed, press “END” to end ID registration, and
check that ID registration for all wheels is completed.
Is the check result normal?
YES
>> ID registration END.
NO
>> Refer to
3.
TIRE PRESSURE SENSOR ID REGISTRATION PROCEDURE (WITHOUT TIRE PRESSURE SENSOR
ACTIVATION TOOL)
1.
Adjust the tire pressure for all wheels to match the list below.
NNEIC0020ZZ
Sequence
ID registration position
Turn signal lamp
CONSULT
1
Front left wheel
2 blinks
“Red”
↓
“Green”
2
Front right wheel
3
Rear right wheel
4
Rear left wheel
Revision: 2011 October
2012 JUKE
WT-22
< BASIC INSPECTION >
TIRE PRESSURE SENSOR ID REGISTRATION
2.
Drive the vehicle at a speed at more than 40 km/h (25 MPH) for 3 minutes or more, then perform the tire
pressure sensor ID registration procedure.
3.
After ID registration for all wheels is completed, press “END” to end ID registration.
4.
Adjust the tire pressures for all wheels to the specified value. Refer to
.
Is ID registrations for all wheels completed?
YES
>> ID registration END.
NO
>> Performs trouble-diagnosis of the Tire Pressure Monitoring System (TPMS).
(With intelligent key system),
(Without intelligent key sys-
tem).
Tire position
Tire pressure kPa (kg/cm
2
, psi)
Front LH
240 (2.4, 35)
Front RH
220 (2.2, 31)
Rear RH
200 (2.0, 29)
Rear LH
180 (1.8, 26)
ID registration position
CONSULT
Front LH
“Red”
↓
“Green”
Front RH
Rear RH
Rear LH
Revision: 2011 October
2012 JUKE
C1704, C1705, C1706, C1707 LOW TIRE PRESSURE
WT-23
< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >
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DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS
C1704, C1705, C1706, C1707 LOW TIRE PRESSURE
DTC Logic
INFOID:0000000007578483
DTC DETECTION LOGIC
*:182.7 kPa (1.9 kg/cm
2
, 26 psi) [Standard air pressure is for 230 kPa (2.3 kg/cm
2
,33 psi) vehicles.]
*:189.6 kPa (1.9 kg/cm
2
, 27 psi) [Standard air pressure is for 240 kPa (2.4 kg/cm
2
,35 psi) vehicles.]
*:196.5 kPa (2.0 kg/cm
2
, 28 psi) [Standard air pressure is for 250 kPa (2.5 kg/cm
2
,36 psi) vehicles.]
DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE
1.
PERFORM DTC CONFIRMATION
With CONSULT
1.
Turn the ignition switch ON.
CAUTION:
Never start the engine.
2.
Check the tire pressure for all wheels and adjust to the specified value. Refer to
.
3.
Perform self-diagnosis for “AIR PRESSURE MONITOR”.
Is DTC “C1704”, “C1705”, “C1706”, or “C1707” detected?
YES
>> Proceed to
.
NO
>> INSPECTION END
Diagnosis Procedure
INFOID:0000000007578484
1.
TIRE PRESSURE SENSOR ID REGISTRATION
Perform tire pressure sensor ID registration. Refer to
.
Is tire pressure sensor ID registration completed?
YES
>> GO TO 2.
NO
>> Replace applicable tire pressure sensor. Refer to
WT-44, "WITH INTELLIGENT KEY : Removal
(With intelligent key),
WT-47, "WITHOUT INTELLIGENT KEY : Removal and
(Without intelligent key).
2.
CHECK TIRE PRESSURE
Check the air pressure of all wheels. Refer to
.
CAUTION:
If the checked value is close to the standard, reduce the tire pressure, and then with the ignition
switch ON, adjust the tire pressure again so that it is within the standard.
Is the inspection result normal?
YES
>> Perform “DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE” (self-diagnosis) again. Refer to
.
NO
>> After adjusting the air pressure, GO TO 3
3.
CHECK TIRE PRESSURE SIGNAL
With CONSULT
1.
Select “DATA MONITOR” in “AIR PRESSURE MONITOR” of “BCM”.
2.
Check that the tire pressures match the standard value.
DTC
Display Item
Malfunction detected condition
Possible causes
C1704
LOW PRESSURE FL
Front LH tire pressure drops to * kPa (* kg/cm
2
, * psi) or less.
Low tire pressure
C1705
LOW PRESSURE FR
Front RH tire pressure drops to * kPa (* kg/cm
2
, * psi) or less.
C1706
LOW PRESSURE RR
Rear RH tire pressure drops to * kPa (* kg/cm
2
, * psi) or less.
C1707
LOW PRESSURE RL
Rear LH tire pressure drops to * kPa (* kg/cm
2
, * psi) or less.
Revision: 2011 October
2012 JUKE
WT-24
< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >
C1704, C1705, C1706, C1707 LOW TIRE PRESSURE
Is the inspection result normal?
YES
>> After erasing DTC record, INSPECTION END.
NO
>> Repair or replace error-detected parts.
Monitor item
Displayed value
AIR PRESS FL
Approximately equal to the indication on tire gauge value for front LH tire
AIR PRESS FR
Approximately equal to the indication on tire gauge value for front RH tire
AIR PRESS RR
Approximately equal to the indication on tire gauge value for rear RH tire
AIR PRESS RL
Approximately equal to the indication on tire gauge value for rear LH tire
Revision: 2011 October
2012 JUKE
C1708, C1709, C1710, C1711 TIRE PRESSURE SENSOR
WT-25
< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >
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C1708, C1709, C1710, C1711 TIRE PRESSURE SENSOR
DTC Logic
INFOID:0000000007578485
DTC DETECTION LOGIC
DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE
1.
TIRE PRESSURE SENSOR ID REGISTRATION
Perform tire pressure sensor ID registration. Refer to
.
>> GO TO 2.
2.
PERFORM DTC CONFIRMATION
With CONSULT
1.
Drive the vehicle at 40 km/h (25 MPH) or more for 10 minutes.
CAUTION:
Total time driving at a speed of 40 km/h (25 MPH) or more must be 10 minutes.
NOTE:
Avoid driving in area where radio wave cannot be transmitted/received.
2.
Stop the vehicle.
3.
Perform self-diagnosis for “AIR PRESSURE MONITOR” of “BCM”.
Is DTC “C1708”, “C1709”, “C1710” or “C1711” detected?
YES
>> Proceed to
.
NO
>> INSPECTION END
Diagnosis Procedure
INFOID:0000000007578486
1.
CHECK TIRE PRESSURE SIGNAL
With CONSULT
1.
Select “DATA MONITOR” in “AIR PRESSURE MONITOR” of “BCM”.
2.
Check the values that are displayed for “AIR PRESS FL”, “AIR PRESS FR”, “AIR PRESS RR”, and “AIR
PRESS RL”.
Are all tire pressures displayed 0 kPa (psi)?
YES (With intelligent key system)>>GO TO 2.
YES (Without intelligent key system)>>GO TO 4.
NO
>> Replace applicable tire pressure sensor. Refer to
WT-44, "WITH INTELLIGENT KEY : Removal
(With intelligent key system),
WT-47, "WITHOUT INTELLIGENT KEY : Removal
(Without intelligent key system).
2.
CHECK RECEIVER CIRCUIT
1.
Turn the ignition switch OFF.
2.
Check 10A fuse (#7).
CAUTION:
Check that the fuse is not blown, that there are no other abnormalities, and that the fuse is of the
specified capacity.
3.
Disconnect BCM harness connector and tire pressure receiver harness connector.
DTC
Display Item
Malfunction detected condition
Possible causes
C1708
[NO DATA] FL
Tire pressure data signal from the front LH wheel
tire pressure sensor cannot be detected.
• Harness or connector
(Tire pressure receiver, BCM)
• Tire pressure sensor ID regis-
tration incomplete
• Tire pressure sensor
• Tire pressure sensor battery
voltage
• Driving in area where radio
wave cannot be transmitted/re-
ceived.
C1709
[NO DATA] FR
Tire pressure data signal from the front RH wheel
tire pressure sensor cannot be detected.
C1710
[NO DATA] RR
Tire pressure data signal from the rear RH wheel
tire pressure sensor cannot be detected.
C1711
[NO DATA] RL
Tire pressure data signal from the rear LH wheel
tire pressure sensor cannot be detected.
Revision: 2011 October
2012 JUKE
WT-26
< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >
C1708, C1709, C1710, C1711 TIRE PRESSURE SENSOR
4.
Check the continuity between BCM harness connector and tire pressure receiver harness connector.
5.
Check the continuity between BCM harness connector and ground.
Is the inspection result normal?
YES
>> GO TO 3.
NO
>> Repair or replace error-detected parts.
3.
CHECK TIRE PRESSURE RECEIVER POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT
1.
Connect tire pressure receiver harness connector.
2.
Check the voltage between tire pressure receiver harness connector and the ground when the ignition
switch is turned ON and OFF.
CAUTION:
Never start the engine.
Is the inspection result normal?
YES
>> GO TO 6.
NO
>> Repair or replace error-detected parts.
4.
CHECK RECEIVER CIRCUIT
1.
Turn the ignition switch OFF.
2.
Disconnect BCM harness connector and tire pressure receiver harness connector.
3.
Check the continuity between BCM harness connector and tire pressure receiver harness connector.
4.
Check the continuity between BCM harness connector and ground.
Is the inspection result normal?
YES
>> GO TO 5.
NO
>> Repair or replace error-detected parts.
5.
CHECK TIRE PRESSURE RECEIVER POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT
BCM
Tire pressure receiver
Continuity
Connector
Terminal
Connector
Terminal
M68
18
M75
4
Existed
38
2
BCM
—
Continuity
Connector
Terminal
M68
18
Ground
Not existed
38
Tire pressure receiver
—
Voltage
Connector
Terminal
M75
1
Ground
9 – 16 V
BCM
Tire pressure receiver
Continuity
Connector
Terminal
Connector
Terminal
M65
18
M73
1
Existed
19
4
20
2
BCM
—
Continuity
Connector
Terminal
M65
18
Ground
Not existed
19
20
Revision: 2011 October
2012 JUKE
C1708, C1709, C1710, C1711 TIRE PRESSURE SENSOR
WT-27
< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >
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1.
Connect tire pressure receiver harness connector.
2.
Check the voltage between tire pressure receiver harness connector and the ground when the ignition
switch is turned ON and OFF.
CAUTION:
Never start the engine.
Is the inspection result normal?
YES
>> GO TO 6.
NO
>> Replace the BCM.
6.
CHECK TIRE PRESSURE SIGNAL
Check the function tire pressure receiver. Refer to
DLK-79, "Component Function Check"
(With intelligent
key system),
DLK-208, "Component Function Check"
(Without intelligent key system).
Is the inspection result normal?
YES
>> Replace the BCM.
NO
>> Repair or replace error-detected parts.
Tire pressure receiver
—
Voltage
Connector
Terminal
M73
1
Ground
9 – 16 V
Revision: 2011 October
2012 JUKE
WT-28
< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >
C1716, C1717, C1718, C1719 TIRE PRESSURE SENSOR
C1716, C1717, C1718, C1719 TIRE PRESSURE SENSOR
DTC Logic
INFOID:0000000007578487
DTC DETECTION LOGIC
DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE
1.
PERFORM DTC CONFIRMATION
With CONSULT
1.
Turn the ignition switch ON.
CAUTION:
Never start the engine.
2.
Check the tire pressure for all wheels and adjust to the specified value. Refer to
.
CAUTION:
If the tire pressure before adjustment is close to the standard, reduce the tire pressure, and then
with the ignition switch ON, adjust the tire pressure again so that it is within the standard.
3.
Perform self-diagnosis in “AIR PRESSURE MONITOR” of “BCM”.
Is DTC “C1716”, “C1717”, “C1718”, or “C1719” detected?
YES
>> GO TO 2.
NO
>> INSPECTION END
2.
CHECK LOW TIRE PRESSURE WARNING LAMP
Check that after the ignition switch is turned ON, the low tire pressure warning lamp illuminates for approxi-
mately 1 second and then turns OFF.
Is the inspection result normal?
YES
>> After erase DTC, INSPECTION END.
NO
>> Leave the ignition switch ON and proceed to
Diagnosis Procedure
INFOID:0000000007578488
1.
PERFORM TIRE PRESSURE SENSOR ID REGISTRATION
Perform tire pressure sensor ID registration for all wheels. Refer to
.
Is tire pressure sensor ID registration completed?
YES
>> GO TO 2.
NO
>> Replace tire pressure sensor. Refer to
WT-44, "WITH INTELLIGENT KEY : Removal and Installa-
(With intelligent key system),
WT-47, "WITHOUT INTELLIGENT KEY : Removal and Installa-
(Without intelligent key system).
2.
CHECK TIRE PRESSURE SIGNAL
With CONSULT
1.
Check the tire pressure for all wheels and adjust to the specified value. Refer to
.
2.
Stop the vehicle.
3.
Select “DATA MONITOR” in “AIR PRESSURE MONITOR” of “BCM”.
DTC
Display Item
Malfunction detected condition
Possible causes
C1716
[PRESSDATA ERR] FL
Malfunction in the tire pressure data from the
front LH wheel tire pressure sensor.
• Excessive tire pressure
• Tire pressure sensor ID reg-
istration incomplete
• Tire pressure sensor
C1717
[PRESSDATA ERR] FR
Malfunction in the tire pressure data from the
front RH wheel tire pressure sensor.
C1718
[PRESSDATA ERR] RR
Malfunction in the tire pressure data from the
rear RH wheel tire pressure sensor.
C1719
[PRESSDATA ERR] RL
Malfunction in the tire pressure data from the
rear LH wheel tire pressure sensor.
Revision: 2011 October
2012 JUKE
C1716, C1717, C1718, C1719 TIRE PRESSURE SENSOR
WT-29
< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >
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4.
Within 15 minutes after vehicle stopped, read the values that are displayed for “AIR PRESS FL”, “AIR
PRESS FR”, “AIR PRESS RR”, and “AIR PRESS RL”.
Which tire pressures is displayed as 438.60 kPa (4.47 kg/cm
2
, 63.60 psi)?
YES
>> Replace tire pressure sensor the tire pressure as 438.60 kPa (4.47 kg/cm
2
, 63.60 psi) displayed.
Refer to
WT-44, "WITH INTELLIGENT KEY : Removal and Installation"
(With intelligent key sys-
tem),
WT-47, "WITHOUT INTELLIGENT KEY : Removal and Installation"
system).
NO
>> Perform “DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE” (self-diagnosis) again. Refer to
.
Revision: 2011 October
2012 JUKE
WT-30
< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >
C1729 VEHICLE SPEED SIGNAL
C1729 VEHICLE SPEED SIGNAL
DTC Logic
INFOID:0000000007578489
DTC DETECTION LOGIC
DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE
1.
DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE
With CONSULT
1.
Drive the vehicle.
2.
Stop the vehicle.
3.
Perform self-diagnosis in “AIR PRESSURE MONITOR” of “BCM”.
Is DTC “C1729” detected?
YES (With intelligent key system)>>Proceed to
WT-30, "Diagnosis Procedure (With Intelligent Key System)"
.
YES (Without intelligent key system)>>Proceed to
WT-30, "Diagnosis Procedure (Without Intelligent Key
.
NO
>> INSPECTION END
Diagnosis Procedure (With Intelligent Key System)
INFOID:0000000007578490
1.
PERFORM ABS ACTUATOR AND ELECTRIC UNIT (CONTROL UNIT) SELF-DIAGNOSIS
With CONSULT
Perform self-diagnosis for “ABS”.
Is any DTCs detected?
YES
>> Check the DTCs.
NO
>> GO TO 2.
2.
CHECK BCM INPUT/OUTPUT SIGNAL
Check BCM input/output signal values. Refer to
.
Is the inspection result normal?
YES
>> Check pin terminal and connection of each harness connector for malfunctioning conditions.
NO
BCS-80, "Removal and Installation"
Diagnosis Procedure (Without Intelligent Key System)
INFOID:0000000007578491
1.
PERFORM COMBINATION METER SELF-DIAGNOSIS
With CONSULT
Perform self-diagnosis for “METER/M&A”.
Is any DTCs detected?
YES
>> Check the DTCs.
NO
>> GO TO 2.
2.
CHECK BCM INPUT/OUTPUT SIGNAL
Check BCM input/output signal values. Refer to
Is the inspection result normal?
YES
>> Check pin terminal and connection of each harness connector for malfunctioning conditions.
DTC
Display Item
Malfunction detected condition
Possible causes
C1729
VHCL SPEED SIG ERR
Vehicle speed signal not detected.
Without intelligent key system
• CAN communication
• BCM
• Combination meter
With intelligent key system
• CAN communication
• BCM
• ABS actuator and
electric unit (control
unit) malfunction
Revision: 2011 October
2012 JUKE
C1729 VEHICLE SPEED SIGNAL
WT-31
< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >
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NO
>> Replace the BCM. Refer to
BCS-141, "Removal and Installation"
.
Revision: 2011 October
2012 JUKE
WT-32
< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >
POWER SUPPLY AND GROUND CIRCUIT
POWER SUPPLY AND GROUND CIRCUIT
Diagnosis Procedure
INFOID:0000000007578492
1.
CHECK BCM POWER SUPPLY AND GROUND CIRCUIT
Check BCM power supply and ground. Refer to
(With intelligent key system),
BCS-134, "Diagnosis Procedure"
(Without intelligent key system).
Is the inspection result normal?
YES
>> INSPECTION END
NO
>> Repair open circuit or short to ground or short to power in harness or connectors.
Revision: 2011 October
2012 JUKE
TPMS
WT-33
< SYMPTOM DIAGNOSIS >
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SYMPTOM DIAGNOSIS
TPMS
Symptom Table
INFOID:0000000007578493
LOW TIRE PRESSURE WARNING LAMP SYMPTOM CHART
Revision: 2011 October
2012 JUKE
WT-34
< SYMPTOM DIAGNOSIS >
TPMS
Diagnosis items
Symptom
(Ignition switch
ON)
Low tire pressure warning lamp
Cause
Action
Low tire pres-
sure warning
lamp
The low tire pres-
sure warning lamp
illuminates for 1
second, then turns
OFF.
Wake-up operation for all
tire pressure sensors at
wheels is completed.
No system malfunctions
The low tire pres-
sure warning lamp
repeats blinking
ON for 2 seconds
and OFF for 0.2
seconds.
Wake-up operation for all
tire pressure sensors at
wheels is not completed.
Perform the ID registration
for all tire pressure sensors
at wheels. Refer to
The low tire pres-
sure warning lamp
blinks once.
The front left tire pres-
sure sensor is not acti-
vated.
Perform the ID registration
for the tire pressure sensor
at front left wheel. Refer to
.
The low tire pres-
sure warning lamp
repeats blinking
twice.
The front right tire pres-
sure sensor is not acti-
vated.
Perform the ID registration
for the tire pressure sensor
at front right wheel. Refer to
.
The low tire pres-
sure warning lamp
repeats blinking for
3 times.
The rear right tire pres-
sure sensor is not acti-
vated.
Perform the ID registration
for the tire pressure sensor
at rear right wheel. Refer to
.
The low tire pres-
sure warning lamp
repeats blinking for
4 times.
The rear left tire pressure
sensor is not activated.
Perform the ID registration
for the tire pressure sensor
at rear left wheel. Refer to
.
The low tire pres-
sure warning lamp
turns ON and stays
illuminated.
Low tire pressure
Check the tire pressure for
all wheels and adjust to the
specified value. Refer to
.
SEIA0592E
SEIA0593E
JPEIC0090GB
SEIA0595E
SEIA0596E
SEIA0597E
SEIA0598E
Revision: 2011 October
2012 JUKE
TPMS
WT-35
< SYMPTOM DIAGNOSIS >
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NOTE:
If tire pressure sensor wake-up operation is not completed for two or more tire pressure sensors, the applica-
ble low tire pressure warning lamp blinking patterns are displayed continuously.
(Example: Blinks once/OFF/blinks 3 times = Wake-up operation is not completed at the front left wheel and
rear right wheel tire pressure sensors.)
Low tire pres-
sure warning
lamp
The low tire pres-
sure warning lamp
repeats blinking at
0.5-second inter-
vals for 1 minute,
and then stays illu-
minated.
The combination meter
fuse is open or removed
(or pulled out).
Check and install the com-
bination meter fuse. If nec-
essary, replace the fuse.
The BCM harness con-
nector is removed.
Check the connection con-
ditions of the BCM harness
connector, and repair if nec-
essary.
Tire Pressure Monitoring
System (TPMS) mal-
function.
• Perform CONSULT self-
diagnosis. Refer to
10, "AIR PRESSURE
MONITOR : CONSULT
Function (BCM - AIR
PRESSURE MONITOR)"
(With intelligent key sys-
tem),
PRESSURE MONITOR :
CONSULT Function
(BCM - AIR PRESSURE
MONITOR)"
(Without in-
telligent key system).
• If necessary, perform tire
pressure sensor ID regis-
tration. Refer to
.
Diagnosis items
Symptom
(Ignition switch
ON)
Low tire pressure warning lamp
Cause
Action
SEIA0788E
Revision: 2011 October
2012 JUKE
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