Nissan Murano Z50 (2005 year). Manual — part 65

DTC P0744 A/T TCC S/V FUNCTION (LOCK-UP)

CVT-117

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CVT

Revision: 2005 August

2005 Murano

Diagnostic Procedure

ACS001UL

1.

CHECK INPUT SIGNALS

With CONSULT-II

1.

Start engine.

2.

Select “ECU INPUT SIGNALS” in “DATA MONITOR” mode for
“TRANSMISSION” with CONSULT-II.

3.

Start vehicle.

4.

Check if there is a great difference between “ENG SPEED SIG”
and “PRI SPEED SEN”. (Lock-up ON.)

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 5.

NG

>> GO TO 2.

2.

CHECK LINE PRESSURE

Perform line pressure test. Refer to

CVT-44, "LINE PRESSURE

TEST"

.

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 3.

NG

>> Repair or replace damaged parts. Refer to

CVT-45,

"Judgement of Line Pressure Test"

.

3.

DETECT MALFUNCTIONING ITEM

Check the following:

Torque converter clutch solenoid valve. Refer to

CVT-115, "Component Inspection"

.

Lock-up select solenoid valve. Refer to

CVT-173, "Component Inspection"

.

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 4.

NG

>> Repair or replace damaged parts.

4.

CHECK SECONDARY SPEED SENSOR SYSTEM AND PRIMARY SPEED SENSOR SYSTEM

Check output speed sensor (secondary speed sensor) system and input speed sensor (primary speed sensor)
system. Refer to

CVT-101, "DTC P0720 VEHICLE SPEED SENSOR CVT (SECONDARY SPEED SENSOR)"

,

CVT-96, "DTC P0715 INPUT SPEED SENSOR CIRCUIT (PRI SPEED SENSOR)"

.

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 5.

NG

>> Repair or replace damaged parts.

Monitor item

Condition

Display value

ENG SPEED SIG

Engine running

Closely matches the
tachometer reading.

PRI SPEED SEN

During driving (lock-up ON)

Approximately matches
the engine speed.

SCIA2279E

SAT494G

CVT-118

DTC P0744 A/T TCC S/V FUNCTION (LOCK-UP)

Revision: 2005 August

2005 Murano

5.

CHECK DTC

Perform “DTC Confirmation Procedure”. Refer to

CVT-116, "DTC Confirmation Procedure"

.

OK or NG

OK

>> INSPECTION END

NG

>> GO TO 6.

6.

CHECK TCM

1.

Check TCM input/output signal. Refer to

CVT-58, "TCM Input/Output Signal Reference Values"

.

2.

If NG, re-check TCM pin terminals for damage or loose connection with harness connector.

OK or NG

OK

>> INSPECTION END

NG

>> 1. Repair or replace damaged parts.

2. Replace the transaxle assembly. Refer to

CVT-232, "Removal and Installation"

.

DTC P0745 LINE PRESSURE SOLENOID VALVE

CVT-119

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Revision: 2005 August

2005 Murano

DTC P0745 LINE PRESSURE SOLENOID VALVE

PFP:31940

Description

ACS001UM

The pressure control solenoid valve A (line pressure solenoid valve) regulates the oil pump discharge pres-
sure to suit the driving condition in response to a signal sent from the TCM.

CONSULT-II Reference Value

ACS002T8

Remarks: Specification data are reference values.

On Board Diagnosis Logic

ACS001UN

This is an OBD-II self-diagnostic item.

Diagnostic trouble code “P0745 L/PRESS SOL/CIRC” with CONSULT-II is detected under the following
conditions.

TCM detects an improper voltage drop when it tries to operate the solenoid valve.

When TCM compares target value with monitor value and detects an irregularity.

Possible Cause

ACS001UO

Harness or connectors
(Solenoid circuit is open or shorted.)

Pressure control solenoid valve A (Line pressure solenoid valve)

DTC Confirmation Procedure

ACS001UP

NOTE:
If “DTC Confirmation Procedure” has been previously performed, always turn ignition switch OFF and
wait at least 10 seconds before performing the next test.
After the repair, perform the following procedure to confirm the malfunction is eliminated.

WITH CONSULT-II

1.

Turn ignition switch ON and select “DATA MONITOR” mode for
“TRANSMISSION” with CONSULT-II.

2.

Start engine and wait at least 5 seconds.

3.

If DTC is detected, go to

CVT-121, "Diagnostic Procedure"

.

WITH GST

Follow the procedure “WITH CONSULT-II”.

Monitor item

Condition

Display value (Approx.)

ISOLT2

Release your foot from the accelerator pedal.

0.8A

Press the accelerator pedal all the way down.

0A

BCIA0031E

CVT-120

DTC P0745 LINE PRESSURE SOLENOID VALVE

Revision: 2005 August

2005 Murano

Wiring Diagram — CVT — LPSV

ACS001UQ

TCWA0249E

DTC P0745 LINE PRESSURE SOLENOID VALVE

CVT-121

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Revision: 2005 August

2005 Murano

TCM terminal data are reference values, measured between each terminal and ground.

Diagnostic Procedure

ACS001UR

1.

CHECK INPUT SIGNAL

With CONSULT-II

1.

Start engine.

2.

Select “MAIN SIGNALS” in “DATA MONITOR” mode for
“TRANSMISSION” with CONSULT-II.

3.

Read out the value of “ISOLT2”.

Without CONSULT-II

1.

Start engine.

2.

Check voltage between TCM connector terminal and ground.

3.

Turn ignition switch OFF.

4.

Disconnect TCM connector.

5.

Check if there is continuity between connector terminal and ground.

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 5.

NG

>> GO TO 2.

Terminal

Wire color

Item

Condition

Data (Approx.)

1

R/Y

Pressure control
solenoid valve A
(Line pressure
solenoid valve)

and

Release your foot from the accelerator pedal.

5.0 - 7.0V

Press the accelerator pedal all the way down.

1.0 - 3.0V

Item name

Condition

Display value (Approx.)

ISOLT2

Release your foot from
the accelerator pedal.

0.8A

Press the accelerator
pedal all the way down.

0A

SCIA2349E

Name

Connector

Terminal

(Wire color)

Condition

Voltage

(Approx.)

Pressure
control
solenoid
valve A
(Line pres-
sure sole-
noid valve)

F103

1 (R/Y) -

ground

Release your foot from

the accelerator pedal.

5.0 - 7.0V

Press the accelerator

pedal all the way down.

1.0 - 3.0V

SCIA2348E

CVT-122

DTC P0745 LINE PRESSURE SOLENOID VALVE

Revision: 2005 August

2005 Murano

2.

CHECK PRESSURE CONTROL SOLENOID VALVE A (LINE PRESSURE SOLENOID VALVE) CIRCUIT

1.

Turn ignition switch OFF.

2.

Disconnect TCM connector.

3.

Check resistance between TCM connector terminal and ground.

OK or NG

OK >> GO

TO

5.

NG

>> GO TO 3.

3.

CHECK VALVE RESISTANCE

1.

Turn ignition switch OFF.

2.

Disconnect CVT unit harness connector.

3.

Check resistance between CVT unit harness connector terminal
and ground.

OK or NG

OK >> GO

TO

4.

NG

>> Replace the transaxle assembly. Refer to

CVT-232,

"Removal and Installation"

.

4.

CHECK HARNESS BETWEEN TCM AND PRESSURE CONTROL SOLENOID VALVE A (LINE PRES-

SURE SOLENOID VALVE)

1.

Turn ignition switch OFF.

2.

Disconnect CVT unit harness connector and TCM connector.

3.

Check continuity between TCM connector terminal and CVT unit
harness connector terminal.

4.

If OK, check harness for short to ground and short to power.

5.

If OK, check continuity between ground and CVT assembly.

6.

Reinstall any part removed.

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 5.

NG

>> Repair open circuit or short to ground or short to power in harness or connectors.

Solenoid valve

Connector

Terminal

(Wire color)

Resistance

(Approx.)

Pressure control solenoid
valve A (Line pressure
solenoid valve)

F103

1 (R/Y) - ground

3.0 - 9.0

SCIA4685E

Solenoid valve

Connector

Terminal

Resistance

(Approx.)

Pressure control sole-
noid valve A (Line pres-
sure solenoid valve)

F6

2 - Ground

3.0 - 9.0

SCIA4686E

Item

Connector

Terminal

(Wire color)

Continuity

TCM

F103

1 (R/Y)

Yes

CVT unit harness connector

F6

2 (R/Y)

SCIA4687E

DTC P0745 LINE PRESSURE SOLENOID VALVE

CVT-123

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CVT

Revision: 2005 August

2005 Murano

5.

CHECK DTC

Perform “DTC Confirmation Procedure”. Refer to

CVT-119, "DTC Confirmation Procedure"

.

OK or NG

OK

>> INSPECTION END

NG

>> GO TO 6.

6.

CHECK TCM

1.

Check TCM input/output signal. Refer to

CVT-58, "TCM Input/Output Signal Reference Values"

.

2.

If NG, re-check TCM pin terminals for damage or loose connection with harness connector.

OK or NG

OK

>> INSPECTION END

NG

>> 1. Repair or replace damaged parts.

2. Replace the transaxle assembly. Refer to

CVT-232, "Removal and Installation"

.

Component Inspection

ACS002T9

PRESSURE CONTROL SOLENOID VALVE A (LINE PRESSURE SOLENOID VALVE)

1.

Turn ignition switch OFF.

2.

Disconnect CVT unit harness connector.

3.

Check resistance between CVT unit harness connector terminal
and ground.

4.

If NG, replace the transaxle assembly. Refer to

CVT-232,

"Removal and Installation"

.

Solenoid valve

Connector

Terminal

Resistance

(Approx.)

Pressure control sole-
noid valve A (Line pres-
sure solenoid valve)

F6

2 - Ground

3.0 - 9.0

SCIA4686E

CVT-124

DTC P0746 PRESSURE CONTROL SOLENOID A PERFORMANCE (LINE PRES-

SURE SOLENOID VALVE)

Revision: 2005 August

2005 Murano

DTC P0746 PRESSURE CONTROL SOLENOID A PERFORMANCE (LINE PRES-
SURE SOLENOID VALVE)

PFP:31941

Description

ACS002IZ

The pressure control solenoid valve A (line pressure solenoid valve) regulates the oil pump discharge pres-
sure to suit the driving condition in response to a signal sent from the TCM.

CONSULT-II Reference Value

ACS004Y7

Remarks: Specification data are reference values.

On Board Diagnosis Logic

ACS002J0

This is an OBD-II self-diagnostic item.

Diagnostic trouble code “P0746 PRS CNT SOL/A FCTN” with CONSULT-II is detected under the following
conditions.

Unexpected gear ratio was detected in the LOW side due to excessively low line pressure.

Possible Cause

ACS002J1

Line pressure control system

Output speed sensor (Secondary speed sensor)

Input speed sensor (Primary speed sensor)

DTC Confirmation Procedure

ACS002TA

CAUTION:

Always drive vehicle at a safe speed.

Be careful not to rev engine into the red zone on the tachometer.

NOTE:
If “DTC Confirmation Procedure” has been previously performed, always turn ignition switch OFF and
wait at least 5 seconds before performing the next test.
After the repair, touch “ERASE” on “SELF-DIAG RESULTS” and then perform the following procedure to con-
firm the malfunction is eliminated.

WITH CONSULT-II

1.

Turn ignition switch ON and select “DATA MONITOR” mode for
“TRANSMISSION” with CONSULT-II.

2.

Start engine and maintain the following conditions for at least 10
consecutive seconds. Test start from 0 km/h (0 MPH).
ATF TEMP SEN: 1.0 - 2.0V
ACC PEDAL OPEN: More than 1.0/8
Selector lever: “D” position
VHCL SPEED: 10 km/h (6 MPH) More than
Driving location: Driving the vehicle uphill (increased
engine load) will help maintain the driving conditions
required for this test.

3.

If DTC is detected, go to

CVT-125, "Diagnostic Procedure"

.

WITH GST

Follow the procedure “WITH CONSULT-II”.

Monitor item

Condition

Display value (Approx.)

PRI PRESS

“N” position idle

0.3 - 0.9MPa

BCIA0031E

DTC P0746 PRESSURE CONTROL SOLENOID A PERFORMANCE (LINE PRES-

SURE SOLENOID VALVE)

CVT-125

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CVT

Revision: 2005 August

2005 Murano

Diagnostic Procedure

ACS002J3

1.

CHECK INPUT SIGNAL

With CONSULT-II

1.

Start engine.

2.

Select “MAIN SIGNALS” in “DATA MONITOR” mode for
“TRANSMISSION” with CONSULT-II.

3.

Start vehicle and read out the value of “PRI PRESS”.

Without CONSULT-II

1.

Start engine.

2.

Check voltage between TCM connector terminal and ground.

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 5.

NG

>> GO TO 2.

2.

CHECK LINE PRESSURE

Perform line pressure test. Refer to

CVT-44, "LINE PRESSURE

TEST"

.

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 3.

NG

>> Repair or replace damaged parts. Refer to

CVT-45,

"Judgement of Line Pressure Test"

.

3.

DETECT MALFUNCTIONING ITEM

Check the following:

Pressure control solenoid valve A (line pressure solenoid valve). Refer to

CVT-123, "Component Inspec-

tion"

.

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 4.

NG

>> Repair or replace damaged parts.

Monitor item

Condition

Display value (Approx.)

PRI PRESS

“N” position idle

0.3 - 0.9MPa

SCIA2366E

Name

Connector

Terminal

(Wire color)

Condition

Voltage

(Approx.)

Transmission
fluid pressure
sensor B (Pri-
mary pressure
sensor)

F104

41 (V/O) -

Ground

“ N” position idle

0.7 - 3.5V

SCIA1922E

SAT494G

CVT-126

DTC P0746 PRESSURE CONTROL SOLENOID A PERFORMANCE (LINE PRES-

SURE SOLENOID VALVE)

Revision: 2005 August

2005 Murano

4.

CHECK OUTPUT SPEED SENSOR (SECONDARY SPEED SENSOR) SYSTEM AND INPUT SPEED

SENSOR (PRIMARY SPEED SENSOR) SYSTEM

Check output speed sensor (secondary speed sensor) system and input speed sensor (primary speed sensor)
system. Refer to

CVT-101, "DTC P0720 VEHICLE SPEED SENSOR CVT (SECONDARY SPEED SENSOR)"

,

CVT-96, "DTC P0715 INPUT SPEED SENSOR CIRCUIT (PRI SPEED SENSOR)"

.

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 5.

NG

>> Repair or replace damaged parts.

5.

DETECT MALFUNCTIONING ITEM

Check the following:

Power supply and ground circuit for TCM. Refer to

CVT-157, "Wiring Diagram — CVT — POWER"

.

The TCM pin terminals for damage or loose connection with harness connector.

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 6.

NG

>> Repair or replace damaged parts.

6.

CHECK DTC

Perform “DTC Confirmation Procedure”. Refer to

CVT-124, "DTC Confirmation Procedure"

.

OK or NG

OK

>> INSPECTION END

NG

>> Replace the transaxle assembly or TCM. Refer to

CVT-232, "Removal and Installation"

.

DTC P0776 PRESSURE CONTROL SOLENOID B PERFORMANCE (SEC PRES-

SURE SOLENOID VALVE)

CVT-127

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CVT

Revision: 2005 August

2005 Murano

DTC P0776 PRESSURE CONTROL SOLENOID B PERFORMANCE (SEC PRES-
SURE SOLENOID VALVE)

PFP:31941

Description

ACS002J4

The pressure control solenoid valve B (secondary pressure solenoid valve) regulates the secondary pressure
to suit the driving condition in response to a signal sent from the TCM.

CONSULT-II Reference Value

ACS002TB

Remarks: Specification data are reference values.

On Board Diagnosis Logic

ACS002TC

This is an OBD-II self-diagnostic item.

Diagnostic trouble code “P0776 PRS CNT SOL/B FCTN” with CONSULT-II is detected when secondary
pressure is too high or too low compared with the commanded value while driving.

Possible Cause

ACS002J6

Harness or connectors
(Solenoid circuit is open or shorted.)

Pressure control solenoid valve B (Secondary pressure solenoid valve system)

Transmission pressure sensor A (Secondary pressure sensor)

Line pressure control system

DTC Confirmation Procedure

ACS002TD

CAUTION:

Always drive vehicle at a safe speed.

Be careful not to rev engine into the red zone on the tachometer.

NOTE:
If “DTC Confirmation Procedure” has been previously performed, always turn ignition switch OFF and
wait at least 5 seconds before performing the next test.
After the repair, perform the following procedure to confirm the malfunction is eliminated.

WITH CONSULT-II

1.

Turn ignition switch ON and select “DATA MONITOR” mode for
“TRANSMISSION” with CONSULT-II.

2.

Start engine and maintain the following conditions for at least 30
consecutive seconds.
ATF TEMP SEN: 1.0 - 2.0V
ACC PEDAL OPEN: More than 1.0/8
Selector lever: “D” position
VHCL SPEED: 10 km/h (6 MPH) More than
Driving location: Driving the vehicle uphill (increased
engine load) will help maintain the driving conditions
required for this test.

3.

If DTC is detected, go to

CVT-128, "Diagnostic Procedure"

.

WITH GST

Follow the procedure “WITH CONSULT-II”.

Monitor item

Condition

Display value (Approx.)

SEC PRESS

“N” position idle

0.5 - 0.9MPa

BCIA0031E

CVT-128

DTC P0776 PRESSURE CONTROL SOLENOID B PERFORMANCE (SEC PRES-

SURE SOLENOID VALVE)

Revision: 2005 August

2005 Murano

Diagnostic Procedure

ACS002TE

1.

CHECK INPUT SIGNAL

With CONSULT-II

1.

Start engine.

2.

Select “MAIN SIGNALS” in “DATA MONITOR” mode for
“TRANSMISSION” with CONSULT-II.

3.

Start vehicle and read out the value of “SEC PRESS”.

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 5.

NG

>> GO TO 2.

2.

CHECK LINE PRESSURE

Perform line pressure test. Refer to

CVT-44, "LINE PRESSURE

TEST"

.

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 3.

NG

>> Repair or replace damaged parts. Refer to

CVT-45,

"Judgement of Line Pressure Test"

.

3.

DETECT MALFUNCTIONING ITEM

Check the following:

Pressure control solenoid valve B (Secondary pressure solenoid valve). Refer to

CVT-134, "Component

Inspection"

.

Pressure control solenoid valve A (Line pressure solenoid valve). Refer to

CVT-123, "Component Inspec-

tion"

.

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 4.

NG

>> Repair or replace damaged parts.

4.

CHECK SECONDARY PRESSURE SENSOR SYSTEM

Check transmission pressure sensor A (secondary pressure sensor) system. Refer to

CVT-140, "DTC P0840

TRANSMISSION FLUID PRESSURE SENSOR A CIRCUIT (SEC PRESSURE SENSOR)"

.

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 5.

NG

>> Repair or replace damaged parts.

5.

DETECT MALFUNCTIONING ITEM

Check the following:

Power supply and ground circuit for TCM. Refer to

CVT-157, "Wiring Diagram — CVT — POWER"

.

The TCM pin terminals for damage or loose connection with harness connector.

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 6.

NG

>> Repair or replace damaged parts.

Monitor item

Condition

Display value (Approx.)

SEC PRESS

“N” position idle

0.5 - 0.9MPa

SCIA2366E

SAT494G

DTC P0776 PRESSURE CONTROL SOLENOID B PERFORMANCE (SEC PRES-

SURE SOLENOID VALVE)

CVT-129

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B

CVT

Revision: 2005 August

2005 Murano

6.

CHECK DTC

Perform “DTC Confirmation Procedure”. Refer to

CVT-127, "DTC Confirmation Procedure"

.

OK or NG

OK

>> INSPECTION END

NG

>> Replace the transaxle assembly. Refer to

CVT-232, "Removal and Installation"

.

CVT-130

DTC P0778 PRESSURE CONTROL SOLENOID B ELECTRICAL (SEC PRES-

SURE SOLENOID VALVE)

Revision: 2005 August

2005 Murano

DTC P0778 PRESSURE CONTROL SOLENOID B ELECTRICAL (SEC PRESSURE
SOLENOID VALVE)

PFP:31941

Description

ACS002J9

The pressure control solenoid valve B (secondary pressure solenoid valve) regulates the oil pump discharge
pressure to suit the driving condition in response to a signal sent from the TCM.

CONSULT-II Reference Value

ACS002TF

Remarks: Specification data are reference values.

On Board Diagnosis Logic

ACS002JA

This is an OBD-II self-diagnostic item.

Diagnostic trouble code “P0778 PRS CNT SOL/B CIRC” with CONSULT-II is detected under the following
conditions.

TCM detects an improper voltage drop when it tries to operate the solenoid valve.

When TCM compares target value with monitor value and detects an irregularity.

Possible Cause

ACS002JB

Harness or connectors
(Solenoid circuit is open or shorted.)

Pressure control solenoid valve B (Secondary pressure solenoid valve)

DTC Confirmation Procedure

ACS002JC

NOTE:
If “DTC Confirmation Procedure” has been previously performed, always turn ignition switch OFF and
wait at least 10 seconds before performing the next test.
After the repair, perform the following procedure to confirm the malfunction is eliminated.

WITH CONSULT-II

1.

Turn ignition switch ON.

2.

Select “DATA MONITOR” mode for “TRANSMISSION” with
CONSULT-II.

3.

Start engine and wait at least 5 seconds.

4.

If DTC is detected, go to

CVT-132, "Diagnostic Procedure"

.

WITH GST

Follow the procedure “WITH CONSULT-II”.

Monitor item

Condition

Display value (Approx.)

ISOLT3

Secondary pressure low - Secondary pressure high

0.8 - 0.0A

SOLMON3

“N” position idle

0.6 - 0.7A

When stalled

0.4 - 0.6A

BCIA0031E

DTC P0778 PRESSURE CONTROL SOLENOID B ELECTRICAL (SEC PRES-

SURE SOLENOID VALVE)

CVT-131

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B

CVT

Revision: 2005 August

2005 Murano

Wiring Diagram — CVT — SECPSV

ACS002TG

TCWA0250E

CVT-132

DTC P0778 PRESSURE CONTROL SOLENOID B ELECTRICAL (SEC PRES-

SURE SOLENOID VALVE)

Revision: 2005 August

2005 Murano

TCM terminal data are reference values, measured between each terminal and ground.

Diagnostic Procedure

ACS002TH

1.

CHECK INPUT SIGNAL

With CONSULT-II

1.

Start engine.

2.

Select “MAIN SIGNALS” in “DATA MONITOR” mode for
“TRANSMISSION” with CONSULT-II.

3.

Read out the value of “ISOLT3”.

Without CONSULT-II

1.

Start engine.

2.

Check voltage between TCM connector terminal and ground.

3.

Turn ignition switch OFF.

4.

Disconnect TCM connector.

5.

Check if there is continuity between connector terminal and ground.

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 5.

NG

>> GO TO 2.

Terminal

Wire color

Item

Condition

Data (Approx.)

2

W/B

Pressure control
solenoid valve B
(Secondary pres-
sure solenoid
valve)

and

Release your foot from the accelera-
tor pedal.

5.0 - 7.0V

Press the accelerator pedal all the
way down.

3.0 - 4.0V

Item name

Condition

Display value (Approx.)

ISOLT3

Secondary pressure low -
Secondary pressure high

0.8 - 0.0A

SCIA2349E

Name

Connector

Terminal

(Wire color)

Condition

Voltage

(Approx.)

Pressure
control
solenoid
valve B
(Second-
ary pres-
sure
solenoid
valve)

F103

2 (W/B) -

ground

Release your foot from

the accelerator pedal.

5.0 - 7.0V

Press the accelerator

pedal all the way down.

3.0 - 4.0V

SCIA4506E

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Текст

Политика конфиденциальности