Juke F15 (2012 year). Service Repair Manual — part 154
P0500 VSS
EC-673
< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >
[HR16DE]
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4.
Check 1st trip DTC.
Is 1st trip DTC detected?
YES
>> Go to
NO
>> INSPECTION END
5.
PERFORM COMPONENT FUNCTION CHECK
Perform component function check. Refer to
EC-673, "Component Function Check"
.
Use component function check to check the overall function of the vehicle speed signal circuit. During this
check, a 1st trip DTC might not be confirmed.
Is the inspection result normal?
YES
>> INSPECTION END
NO
>> Go to
Component Function Check
INFOID:0000000006496347
1.
PERFORM COMPONENT FUNCTION CHECK
With GST
1.
Lift up drive wheels.
2.
Start engine.
3.
Read vehicle speed signal in Service $01 with GST.
The vehicle speed signal on GST should be able to exceed 10 km/h (6 MPH) when rotating wheels with
suitable gear position.
Is the inspection result normal?
YES
>> INSPECTION END
NO
>> Go to
Diagnosis Procedure
INFOID:0000000006496348
1.
CHECK DTC WITH ABS ACTUATOR AND ELECTRIC UNIT (CONTROL UNIT)
Check DTC with ABS actuator and electric unit (control unit). Refer to
(Without EPS) or
(With EPS).
Is the inspection result normal?
YES
>> GO TO 2.
NO
>> Repair or replace.
2.
CHECK DTC WITH COMBINATION METER
Check DTC with combination meter. Refer to
.
>> INSPECTION END
ENG SPEED
1,600 - 6,000 rpm (CVT)
1,900 - 6,000 rpm (M/T)
COOLAN TEMP/S
More than 70
°
C (158
°
F)
B/FUEL SCHDL
6.2 - 31.8 msec (CVT)
4.5 - 31.8 msec (M/T)
Shift lever
Except P or N position (CVT)
Except Neutral position (M/T)
PW/ST SIGNAL
OFF
EC-674
< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >
[HR16DE]
P0520 EOP SENSOR
P0520 EOP SENSOR
DTC Logic
INFOID:0000000006635712
DTC DETECTION LOGIC
DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE
1.
PRECONDITIONING
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previously conducted, always perform the following procedure
before conducting the next test.
1.
Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds.
2.
Turn ignition switch ON.
3.
Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds.
>> GO TO 2.
2.
PERFORM DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE
1.
Turn ignition switch ON and wait at least 5 seconds.
2.
Check 1st trip DTC.
Is 1st trip DTC detected?
YES
>> Proceed to
.
NO
>> INSPECTION END
Diagnosis Procedure
INFOID:0000000006635713
1.
CHECK ENGINE OIL
1.
Turn ignition switch OFF.
2.
Check engine oil level and pressure. Refer to
.
DTC No.
Trouble diagnosis
(Trouble diagnosis content)
Detecting condition
Possible cause
P0520
EOP SENSOR/SWITCH
[Engine oil pressure (EOP) sensor
circuit]
Signal voltage from the EOP sensor
remains at more than 4.9 V / less than
0.26 V for 5 seconds or more.
• Harness or connectors
(EOP sensor circuit is open or short-
ed.)
(Camshaft position sensor circuit is
open or shorted)
(Fuel rail pressure sensor circuit is
open or shorted.)
(Battery current sensor circuit is open
or shorted.)
(G sensor circuit is open or shorted.)
(Exhaust valve timing control position
sensor circuit is open or shorted.)
(Accelerator pedal position sensor 2
circuit is open or shorted.)
(Atmospheric pressure sensor circuit
is open or shorted.)
(Turbocharger boost sensor circuit is
open or shorted.)
• Engine oil level abnormality
• EOP sensor
• Camshaft position sensor
• Fuel rail pressure sensor
• Battery current sensor
• G sensor
• Exhaust valve timing control position
sensor
• Accelerator pedal position sensor 2
• Atmospheric pressure sensor
• Turbocharger boost sensor
P0520 EOP SENSOR
EC-675
< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >
[HR16DE]
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Is inspection result normal?
YES
>> GO TO 2.
NO
>> Repair or replace error-detected parts.
2.
CHECK EOP SENSOR POWER SUPPLY-I
1.
Disconnect EOP sensor connector.
2.
Turn ignition switch ON.
3.
Check the voltage between EOP sensor harness connector terminals.
Inspection result normal?
YES
>> GO TO 7.
NO
>> GO TO 3.
3.
CHECK EOP SENSOR POWER SUPPLY-II
Check the voltage between EOP sensor harness connector and the ground.
Is inspection result normal?
YES
>> GO TO 5.
NO
>> GO TO 4.
4.
CHECK SENSOR POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT
1.
Turn ignition switch OFF.
2.
Disconnect ECM harness connector.
3.
Check harness connector for short to power and short to ground, between the following terminals.
*1: LHD models or RHD with CVT models
*2: RHD with M/T models
Is inspection result normal?
YES
>> Perform the trouble diagnosis for power supply circuit.
NO
>> Repair or replace error-detected parts.
5.
CHECK EOP SENSOR GROUND CIRCUIT
1.
Turn ignition switch OFF.
2.
Disconnect ECM harness connector.
3.
Check the continuity between EOP sensor harness connector and ECM harness connector.
EOP sensor
Voltage
(Approx.)
Connector
+
−
terminal
F43
3
1
5 V
+
−
Voltage
(Approx.)
EOP sensor
Connector
Terminal
F43
3
Ground
5 V
ECM
Sensor
Connector
Terminal
Name
Connector
Terminal
F8
72
TP sensor 1
F29
1
74
EOP sensor
F43
3
78
INT CMP sensor
F21
1
EXH CMP sensor
F22
E16
106
APP sensor 1
E101
*1
M203
*2
4
EC-676
< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >
[HR16DE]
P0520 EOP SENSOR
4.
Also check harness for short to power.
Is inspection result normal?
YES
>> GO TO 6.
NO
>> Repair or replace error-detected parts.
6.
CHECK ECM GROUND CIRCUIT
Check the continuity between ECM harness connector and ground.
Is inspection result normal?
YES
>> Check intermittent incident. Refer to
GI-42, "Intermittent Incident"
.
NO
>> Repair or replace error-detected parts.
7.
CHECK EOP SENSOR SIGNAL CIRCUIT
1.
Turn ignition switch OFF.
2.
Disconnect ECM harness connector.
3.
Check the continuity between EOP sensor harness connector and ECM harness connector.
4.
Also check harness for short to ground and to power.
Is inspection result normal?
YES
>> GO TO 8.
NO
>> Repair or replace error-detected parts.
8.
CHECK EOP SENSOR
EC-676, "Component Inspection"
Is inspection result normal?
YES
>> Check intermittent incident. Refer to
GI-42, "Intermittent Incident"
.
NO
>> Repair or replace error-detected parts.
Component Inspection
INFOID:0000000006635714
1.
CHECK EOP SENSOR
1.
Turn ignition switch OFF.
2.
Disconnect EOP sensor harness connector.
3.
Check resistance between EOP sensor connector terminals.
+
−
Continuity
EOP sensor
ECM
Connector
Terminal
Connector
Terminal
F43
1
F8
60
Existed
+
−
Continuity
ECM
Connector
Terminal
F7
10
Ground
Existed
11
E16
108
+
−
Continuity
EOP sensor
ECM
Connector
Terminal
Connector
Terminal
F43
2
F8
47
Existed
P0520 EOP SENSOR
EC-677
< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >
[HR16DE]
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Is the inspection result normal?
YES
>> INSPECTION END.
NO
>> Replace EOP sensor. Refer to
.
+
−
Condition
Resistance (k
Ω
)
EOP sensor
Terminal
1
2
None
4 k
Ω
– 10 k
Ω
3
2 k
Ω
– 8 k
Ω
2
1
4 k
Ω
– 10 k
Ω
3
1 k
Ω
– 3 k
Ω
3
1
2 k
Ω
– 8 k
Ω
2
1 k
Ω
– 3 k
Ω
EC-678
< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >
[HR16DE]
P0524 ENGINE OIL PRESSURE
P0524 ENGINE OIL PRESSURE
DTC Logic
INFOID:0000000006635715
DTC DETECTION LOGIC
NOTE:
If DTC P0524 is displayed with DTC P0520 or P0075, perform trouble diagnosis for DTC P0520 or P0075
first. Refer to
.
DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE
1.
PRECONDITIONING
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previously conducted, always perform the following procedure
before conducting the next test.
1.
Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds.
2.
Turn ignition switch ON.
3.
Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds.
TESTING CONDITION:
Before performing the following procedure, confirm that battery voltage is between 10 V and 16 V at
idle.
>> GO TO 2.
2.
PRECONDITIONING-II
Check oil level and oil pressure. Refer to
Is the inspection result normal?
YES
>> GO TO 3.
NO
>> Proceed to
3.
PERFORM DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE
WITH CONSULT-III
1.
Select “DATA MONITOR” mode of “ENGINE” using CONSULT-III.
2.
Maintain the following conditions for at least 20 consecutive seconds.
CAUTION:
Always drive at a safe speed.
3.
Check 1st trip DTC.
WITH GST
Follow the procedure “With CONSULT-III” above.
DTC No.
Trouble diagnosis name
(Trouble diagnosis content)
Detecting condition
Possible cause
P0524
ENGINE OIL PRESSURE
(Engine oil pressure too low)
Engine oil pressure is low because
there is a gap between angle of target
and phase-control angle.
• Engine oil pressure or level too low
• Crankshaft position sensor
• Camshaft position sensor
• Intake valve timing control solenoid valve
• Accumulation of debris to the signal pick-up por-
tion of the camshaft
• Timing chain installation
• Foreign matter caught in the oil groove for intake
valve timing control
ENG SPEED
More than 1,700 rpm
COOLAN TEMP/S
More than 70
°
C (158
°
F)
Selector lever
1st or 2nd position
Driving location uphill
Driving vehicle uphill
(Increased engine load will help maintain the driving
conditions required for this test.)
P0524 ENGINE OIL PRESSURE
EC-679
< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >
[HR16DE]
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EC
N
P
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Is 1st trip DTC detected?
YES
>> Proceed to
NO
>> INSPECTION END
Diagnosis Procedure
INFOID:0000000006635716
1.
CHECK OIL PRESSURE WARNING LAMP
1.
Start engine.
2.
Check oil pressure warning lamp and confirm it is not illumi-
nated.
Is oil pressure warning lamp illuminated?
YES
>> Proceed to
NO
>> GO TO 2.
2.
CHECK INTAKE VALVE TIMING CONTROL SOLENOID VALVE
EC-584, "Component Inspection"
Is the inspection result normal?
YES
>> GO TO 3.
NO
>> Replace malfunctioning intake valve timing control solenoid valve. Refer to
.
3.
CHECK CRANKSHAFT POSITION SENSOR
EC-658, "Component Inspection"
Is the inspection result normal?
YES
>> GO TO 4.
NO
>> Replace crankshaft position sensor. Refer to
4.
CHECK CAMSHAFT POSITION SENSOR
EC-662, "Component Inspection"
Is the inspection result normal?
YES
>> GO TO 5.
NO
>> Replace malfunctioning camshaft position sensor. Refer to
5.
CHECK CAMSHAFT (INT)
Check the following.
• Accumulation of debris to the signal plate of camshaft rear end
• Chipping signal plate of camshaft rear end
Is the inspection result normal?
YES
>> GO TO 6.
NO
>> Remove debris and clean the signal plate of camshaft
rear end or replace camshaft. Refer to
6.
CHECK TIMING CHAIN INSTALLATION
Check service records for any recent repairs that may cause timing chain misaligned.
Are there any service records that may cause timing chain misaligned?
YES
>> Check timing chain installation. Refer to
NO
>> GO TO 7.
PBIA8559J
JSBIA0599ZZ
EC-680
< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >
[HR16DE]
P0524 ENGINE OIL PRESSURE
7.
CHECK LUBRICATION CIRCUIT
Perform “Inspection of Camshaft Sprocket (INT) Oil Groove”. Refer to
Is the inspection result normal?
YES
>> Check intermittent incident. refer to
GI-42, "Intermittent Incident"
.
NO
>> Clean lubrication line.
P0603 ECM
EC-681
< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >
[HR16DE]
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P0603 ECM
Description
INFOID:0000000006496349
ECM has the memory function of the DTC memory, the air-fuel ratio
feedback compensation value memory, the Idle Air Volume Learning
value memory, etc. even when the ignition switch is turned OFF.
DTC Logic
INFOID:0000000006496350
DTC DETECTION LOGIC
*: This self-diagnosis is not for ECM power supply circuit, even though “ECM BACK UP/CIRCUIT” is displayed on CONSULT-III screen.
DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE
1.
PRECONDITIONING
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previously conducted, always turn ignition switch OFF and wait at
least 10 seconds before conducting the next test.
>> GO TO 2.
2.
PERFORM DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE
1.
Turn ignition switch ON wait at least 10 seconds.
2.
Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 5 minutes
3.
Turn ignition switch ON, wait at least 10 seconds.
4.
Repeat step 2 and 3 for five times.
5.
Check 1st trip DTC.
Is 1st trip DTC detected?
YES
>> Go to
NO
>> INSPECTION END
Diagnosis Procedure
INFOID:0000000006496351
1.
INSPECTION START
1.
Erase DTC.
2.
Perform DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE.
See
.
Is the 1st trip DTC P0603 displayed again?
YES
>> GO TO 2.
NO
>> INSPECTION END
2.
REPLACE ECM
1.
Replace ECM.
2.
.
PBIA9222J
DTC No.
Trouble diagnosis name
DTC detecting condition
Possible cause
P0603
*
Engine control module
ECM back-up RAM system does not function
properly.
• ECM
EC-682
< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >
[HR16DE]
P0603 ECM
>> INSPECTION END
P0605 ECM
EC-683
< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >
[HR16DE]
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EC
N
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P0605 ECM
DTC Logic
INFOID:0000000006496352
DTC DETECTION LOGIC
DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE
1.
PRECONDITIONING
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previously conducted, always turn ignition switch OFF and wait at
least 10 seconds before conducting the next test.
>> GO TO 2.
2.
PERFORM DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE FOR MALFUNCTION A
1.
Turn ignition switch ON.
2.
Check 1st trip DTC.
Is 1st trip DTC detected?
YES
>> Go to
NO
>> GO TO 3.
3.
PERFORM DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE FOR MALFUNCTION B
1.
Turn ignition switch ON and wait at least 1 second.
2.
Turn ignition switch OFF, wait at least 10 seconds, and then turn ON.
3.
Check 1st trip DTC.
Is 1st trip DTC detected?
YES
>> Go to
NO
>> GO TO 4.
4.
PERFORM DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE FOR MALFUNCTION C
1.
Turn ignition switch ON and wait at least 1 second.
2.
Turn ignition switch OFF, wait at least 10 seconds, and then turn ON.
3.
Repeat step 2 for 32 times.
4.
Check 1st trip DTC.
Is 1st trip DTC detected?
YES
>> Go to
NO
>> INSPECTION END
Diagnosis Procedure
INFOID:0000000006496353
1.
INSPECTION START
1.
Erase DTC.
2.
Perform DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE.
See
.
Is the 1st trip DTC P0605 displayed again?
YES
>> GO TO 2.
NO
>> INSPECTION END
2.
REPLACE ECM
1.
Replace ECM.
2.
.
DTC No.
Trouble diagnosis name
DTC detecting condition
Possible cause
P0605
Engine control module
A)
ECM calculation function is malfunctioning.
• ECM
B)
ECM EEP-ROM system is malfunctioning.
C)
ECM self shut-off function is malfunctioning.
EC-684
< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >
[HR16DE]
P0605 ECM
>> INSPECTION END
P0607 ECM
EC-685
< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >
[HR16DE]
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P0607 ECM
DTC Logic
INFOID:0000000006635717
DTC DETECTION LOGIC
DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE
1.
PERFORM DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE
1.
Turn ignition switch ON.
2.
Check DTC.
Is DTC detected?
YES
>> Proceed to
.
NO
>> INSPECTION END
Diagnosis Procedure
INFOID:0000000006635718
1.
INSPECTION START
1.
Turn ignition switch ON.
2.
Erase DTC.
3.
Perform DTC confirmation procedure. Refer to
4.
Check DTC.
Is the DTC P0607 displayed again?
YES
>> Replace ECM. Refer to
EC-805, "Removal and Installation"
NO
>> INSPECTION END
DTC No.
Trouble diagnosis name
(Trouble diagnosis content)
DTC detecting condition
Possible cause
P0607
ECM
(CAN communication bus)
When detecting error during the initial diagnosis
of CAN controller of ECM.
ECM
EC-686
< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >
[HR16DE]
P0643 SENSOR POWER SUPPLY
P0643 SENSOR POWER SUPPLY
DTC Logic
INFOID:0000000006496354
DTC DETECTION LOGIC
DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE
1.
PRECONDITIONING
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previously conducted, always turn ignition switch OFF and wait at
least 10 seconds before conducting the next test.
TESTING CONDITION:
Before performing the following procedure, confirm that battery voltage is more than 10 V at idle.
>> GO TO 2.
2.
PERFORM DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE
1.
Start engine and let it idle for 1 second.
2.
Check DTC.
Is DTC detected?
YES
>> Go to
NO
>> INSPECTION END
Diagnosis Procedure
INFOID:0000000006496355
1.
CHECK GROUND CONNECTION
1.
Turn ignition switch OFF.
2.
Check ground connection E21 and E38. Refer to Ground Inspection in
Is the inspection result normal?
YES
>> GO TO 2.
NO
>> Repair or replace ground connection.
2.
CHECK ACCELERATOR PEDAL POSITION SENSOR 1 POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT
1.
Disconnect accelerator pedal position (APP) sensor harness connector.
2.
Turn ignition switch ON.
3.
Check the voltage between APP sensor harness connector and ground.
*1: LHD models or RHD models with CVT
*2: RHD models with M/T
Is the inspection result normal?
YES
>> GO TO 7.
NO
>> GO TO 3.
DTC No.
Trouble diagnosis name
DTC detecting condition
Possible cause
P0643
Sensor power supply circuit
short
ECM detects a voltage of power source
for sensor is excessively low or high.
• Harness or connectors
(APP sensor 1 circuit is shorted.)
(TP sensor circuit is shorted.)
[Camshaft position sensor (PHASE) circuit is
shorted.]
• Accelerator pedal position sensor
• Throttle position sensor
• Camshaft position sensor (PHASE)
APP sensor
Ground
Voltage
Connector
Terminal
E101
*1
M203
*1
4
Ground
Approx. 5 V
P0643 SENSOR POWER SUPPLY
EC-687
< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >
[HR16DE]
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EC
N
P
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3.
CHECK SENSOR POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT
Check harness for short to power and short to ground, between the following terminals.
*1: LHD models or RHD models with CVT
*2: RHD models with M/T
Is the inspection result normal?
YES
>> GO TO 4.
NO
>> Repair short to ground or short to power in harness or connectors.
4.
CHECK CAMSHAFT POSITION SENSOR (PHASE)
EC-662, "Component Inspection"
Is the inspection result normal?
YES
>> GO TO 5.
NO
>> Replace camshaft position sensor (PHASE).
5.
CHECK THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR
EC-646, "Component Inspection"
Is the inspection result normal?
YES
>> GO TO 9.
NO
>> GO TO 6.
6.
REPLACE ELECTRIC THROTTLE CONTROL ACTUATOR
Replace electric throttle control actuator. Refer to
.
>> INSPECTION END
7.
CHECK APP SENSOR
EC-749, "Component Inspection"
Is the inspection result normal?
YES
>> GO TO 9.
NO
>> GO TO 8.
8.
REPLACE ACCELERATOR PEDAL ASSEMBLY
Replace accelerator pedal assembly. Refer to
>> INSPECTION END
9.
CHECK INTERMITTENT INCIDENT
GI-42, "Intermittent Incident"
.
>> INSPECTION END
ECM
Sensor
Connector
Terminal
Item
Connector
Terminal
F8
72
TP sensor 1
F29
1
74
EOP sensor
F43
3
78
INT CMP sensor
F21
1
EXH CMP sensor
F22
E16
106
APP sensor 1
E101
*1
M203
*1
4
EC-688
< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >
[HR16DE]
P0850 PNP SWITCH
P0850 PNP SWITCH
Description
INFOID:0000000006496356
When the selector lever position is P or N (CVT), Neutral position (M/T), park/neutral position (PNP) signal is
ON.
DTC Logic
INFOID:0000000006496357
DTC DETECTION LOGIC
DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE
1.
INSPECTION START
Do you have CONSULT-III?
Do you have CONSULT-III?
YES
>> GO TO 2.
NO
>> GO TO 5.
2.
PRECONDITIONING
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previously conducted, always turn ignition switch OFF and wait at
least 10 seconds before conducting the next test.
>> GO TO 3.
3.
CHECK PNP SIGNAL FUNCTION
With CONSULT-III
1.
Turn ignition switch ON.
2.
Select “P/N POSI SW” in “DATA MONITOR” mode with CONSULT-III. Then check “P/N POSI SW” signal
under the following conditions.
Is the inspection result normal?
YES
>> GO TO 4.
NO
>> Go to
4.
PERFORM DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE
1.
Select “DATA MONITOR” mode with CONSULT-III.
2.
Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.
3.
Maintain the following conditions for at least 50 consecutive seconds.
CAUTION:
Always drive vehicle at a safe speed.
DTC No.
Trouble diagnosis name
DTC detecting condition
Possible cause
P0850
Park/neutral position
signal
The park/neutral position (PNP) signal is not
changed in the process of engine starting and
driving.
• Harness or connectors
[The park/neutral position (PNP) signal
circuit is open or shorted.]
• Transmission range switch (CVT models)
• Park/neutral position (PNP) switch (M/T
models)
Shift lever position
Known-good signal
N or P position (CVT)
Neutral position (M/T)
ON
Except above position
OFF
ENG SPEED
1,500 - 6,375 rpm
COOLAN TEMP/S
More than 70
°
C (158
°
F)
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